Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
137Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.582921.2693470129.11
210Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.429911.0484770120.59
266Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd1.332820.9694950118.62
379Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd1.110730.9425050103.39
438Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)SaintsCoaInd0.940730.714550094.42
446Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.912460.963498099.91
504Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.750460.887520085.74
517Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.705460.764544085.13
524Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.652370.888519081.59
538Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.557280.875522078.70

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
263St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.333920.9764910115.04
381Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd1.107740.9105120107.85
411Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd1.018720.722548098.43
423Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd0.973640.896515097.91
436Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.941530.921509091.51
490Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.805360.949502090.89
495Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.789440.788539086.32
506Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.749450.788538084.50
526Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.650260.889518080.23
535Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.606170.974492079.49
539Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.548460.737547071.04
543Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.496280.759545075.63
552Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)WarriorsCorInd0.415190.800534071.94
554Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsCorInd0.368090.866523066.90

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
443All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.926820.603557090.72
466Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd0.873730.706551087.67
482Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesFcsInd0.822630.678552084.95
531First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesFcsInd0.633240.809530073.34
545Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesFcsInd0.484030.811529059.04
546St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.472180.847525072.43

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
14IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd2.130711.785100169.65
80Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd1.7441001.1164470142.44
159Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd1.530441.709260131.17
254John Carroll (Fort Pierce)Golden RamsnaInd1.352641.2873320118.38
342IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.187371.4861610113.06
362Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.150461.2773370114.31
413Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd1.008430.9125110101.83
418Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd0.992450.9684960103.27
426Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.969630.847526095.18
433Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.959281.2813350102.26
461West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.882450.949501092.87
463Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)PanthersnaInd0.879261.068467097.93
468West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.868061.400242095.67
472Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee)TigersnaInd0.862271.162408095.74
478Discovery (Lake Alfred)SpartansnaInd0.843460.922508093.82
484Poinciana (Kissimmee)EaglesnaInd0.815281.083460095.27
492Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.796361.016486088.89
494Nation Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)EaglesnaInd0.791051.329300088.33
497St. Brendan (Miami) SabresnaInd0.782340.805531086.83
503Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.752550.797536084.93
511Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.725281.066469086.19
512Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.724081.269346088.74
513Tampa Bay ChristianRamsnaInd0.722260.998488084.44
514Cocoa BeachMinutemennaInd0.715460.821528084.59
523Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.676460.770542084.73
533St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.609350.722549077.43
536Pompano BeachGolden TornadosnaInd0.5860101.125436082.00
540Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.532170.890517074.70
547Pinecrest Prep Academy (Miami)CrocsnaInd0.460170.891516068.15
548Miami Country DaySpartansnaInd0.456230.512558059.21
549Joshua Christian (Jacksonville)EaglesnaInd0.438041.018485055.04
550Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.430030.628555056.22
551Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)EaglesnaInd0.420060.857524061.85
555Four Corners (Davenport)CoyotesnaInd0.351180.783540062.63
558Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.238080.767543053.57