Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
294Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.098210.9424430104.30
334Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.046200.745523098.91
363Faith Christian Academy (Orlando)LionsCoaInd1.029300.695532095.55
427Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.926220.849489091.30
431Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd0.924310.771516085.31
455Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd0.897110.830502088.57
478Harvest Community (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.859110.919457084.25
497Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.792220.862485078.50
499Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.788200.527547074.85
504International Community (Maitland)CometsCoaInd0.77700077.65
547Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.634030.811507068.80
548Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.632120.805509064.50
555Duval Charter (Jacksonville)PanthersCoaInd0.577020.896468061.95

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
215St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.192200.8624860113.88
351Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd1.036300.683534095.58
433Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.923200.607544087.63
458Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd0.887300.616543082.49
461Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.883011.192196088.92
475Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd0.866100.680535084.43
491Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.811021.142251083.29
502Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.779021.075323081.05
531Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.697120.872480069.68
535Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.680010.866484069.46
556First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesCorInd0.570030.941444063.05
558Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.536020.923455056.48
559Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.534020.792513057.26

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
344Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd1.041100.7575200101.67
510St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.757110.837496075.43
537All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.677120.809508069.23
550Bell Creek Academy (Riverview)PanthersFcsInd0.623010.924454063.66

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
1IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.664200160.81
242Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.162111.1312670113.78
281Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd1.109200.7685180105.56
395Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.982110.741525095.59
418MarathonDolphinsnaInd0.945110.895471093.45
438Kingdom Prep (Auburndale)RoyalsnaInd0.914021.243139094.21
440Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.912100.666539089.31
443Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd0.908111.127271090.15
453West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.901110.935449088.02
459Miami ChristianVictorsnaInd0.887200.624542084.53
467Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd0.878110.731527085.45
474Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.868021.191200089.27
487IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd0.841011.192197085.07
488Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville)ApachesnaInd0.83500083.51
490Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd0.821021.073328084.71
501Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.781120.837498077.21
507Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.770110.797511075.78
514Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.741021.082315076.37
527Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.715010.887477072.83
529Miami Country DaySpartansnaInd0.70000069.96
538Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.676110.715530067.18
541Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach) KnightsnaInd0.64800064.84
542Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsnaInd0.643010.887476065.65
543Miami Community Charter (Florida Cty)LionsnaInd0.63900063.94
544West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.63900063.94
545New Direction (Haines City)BulldogsnaInd0.63900063.94
551Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesnaInd0.608021.056358064.60
554Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.579021.008398061.74
557Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.548010.770517056.69
561St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.520020.861487055.98