Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
103Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.337400.9724130117.85
219Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd1.171400.7415270105.82
269Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.117221.1032850105.62
370Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd0.969210.893459092.34
404Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)SaintsCoaInd0.912210.832504088.53
428Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.886220.866478085.21
434Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.878220.892462084.36
504Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.714130.861482078.10
508Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.707130.896457073.75
531Duval Charter (Jacksonville)PanthersCoaInd0.621010.714537065.84
540Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.565030.860483064.11

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
233St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.153211.0703240108.46
382Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd0.952400.613552088.37
395Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd0.933300.553557088.36
409Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.909210.860484087.25
458Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd0.833130.884467087.19
503Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.718030.993399076.93
515Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.691210.599553069.09
524Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.652220.677544066.78
528Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.638130.841495068.83
535Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)WarriorsCorInd0.599120.647548064.93
538Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.573130.754522063.84
539Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.570040.951423064.50
550Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsCorInd0.454030.753523054.47
553Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.413040.824505051.11

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
356All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.992400.688543088.59
480Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesFcsInd0.781310.598554075.36
507Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd0.707220.700539072.69
518First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesFcsInd0.678110.738529067.78
549St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.483030.722532056.68
558Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesFcsInd0.292030.674546039.59

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
11IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.616301.2461190152.26
88Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd1.364301.2001640123.29
107Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd1.331201.0123880126.28
286John Carroll (Fort Pierce)Golden RamsnaInd1.095221.1192640104.70
347IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.000131.1662070100.54
406Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd0.911131.010389091.71
429Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)PanthersnaInd0.881220.834501086.30
437West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.870110.859486085.40
454Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.845220.845493083.86
472Cocoa BeachMinutemennaInd0.801220.808508079.14
473Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee)TigersnaInd0.796131.033369082.90
479Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd0.782131.159216083.16
481Discovery (Lake Alfred)SpartansnaInd0.774210.595555077.40
484Tampa Bay ChristianRamsnaInd0.773120.907444079.50
485St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.772110.698540077.59
490West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.757031.198169078.87
497Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.739041.062338082.29
499Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd0.722110.652547074.20
501Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.722041.067330081.98
502Pompano BeachGolden TornadosnaInd0.720031.042361079.25
513Poinciana (Kissimmee)EaglesnaInd0.694030.903450078.25
514Nation Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)EaglesnaInd0.693041.070325075.46
517St. Brendan (Miami) SabresnaInd0.678120.721534071.56
519Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.667130.892461070.74
526Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.642130.784516069.21
527Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.639220.630551066.82
534Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.612130.749525066.67
542Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.555040.880474065.14
548Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)EaglesnaInd0.503040.891463059.21
551Pinecrest Prep Academy (Miami)CrocsnaInd0.451030.836499053.22
552Joshua Christian (Jacksonville)EaglesnaInd0.428020.847491047.00
555Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.348010.639549038.11
556Four Corners (Davenport)CoyotesnaInd0.343040.803510044.65
557Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.311030.690542040.86