Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
234Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.1091010.7144850104.43
290Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.025630.8194550104.99
321Faith Christian Academy (Orlando)LionsCoaInd0.980910.567534097.11
372Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd0.888830.642514095.28
416Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.790630.657506087.72
429Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd0.744640.670500087.39
482Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.600630.483553074.72
496Harvest Community (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.549350.612522076.28
499Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.539450.556537075.73
503Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.528550.585529073.65
552Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.185280.517546057.26
554Duval Charter (Jacksonville)PanthersCoaInd0.161060.558536044.95

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
126St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.3311000.7674720120.11
352Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd0.925520.841445094.19
371Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd0.892830.646510095.08
395Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd0.838910.489551085.34
462Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.658350.807459082.29
484Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.596450.627519078.59
500Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.537260.737481076.53
506Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.517160.790464074.81
507Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.517360.690493074.94
534Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.376160.669502063.54
540First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesCorInd0.333370.584530064.19
541Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.320270.657504062.10
555Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.147180.591527052.30

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
467Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd0.654430.449556080.94
516All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.478550.559535071.21
533St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.383360.513548068.08
547Bell Creek Academy (Riverview)PanthersFcsInd0.265060.568533056.34

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
2IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd2.069801.96210160.83
177Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.226820.8844300114.73
302Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd1.013540.9543920105.15
335IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd0.947341.0113580100.18
353MarathonDolphinsnaInd0.923520.686495095.35
366Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd0.897620.630518093.40
379Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.876361.062313094.97
405Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.812420.593526088.49
434Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd0.733430.643513081.46
435West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.729041.112272083.98
436Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd0.728250.869434087.47
442Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.717151.085294079.59
473Kingdom Prep (Auburndale)RoyalsnaInd0.642081.163217085.18
505Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.525460.544540075.57
509Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.513540.556538068.55
514West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.485360.645511072.46
525Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.424250.575531064.95
526Miami ChristianVictorsnaInd0.418260.620521068.09
529Four Corners (Davenport)CoyotesnaInd0.413150.594525063.31
530Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsnaInd0.411160.709488065.96
531Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.405080.907419066.35
544Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.294060.644512057.06
548Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.222040.523544042.29
550St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.202160.508549050.98
556Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.131170.465554050.62
559Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesnaInd-0.089080.532542031.12