Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
231Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.1621010.7684830105.66
287Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.070630.8664520106.19
315Faith Christian Academy (Orlando)LionsCoaInd1.028910.616535098.20
362Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd0.943730.739497096.55
414Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.836630.715503088.86
427Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd0.797640.731499088.76
480Harvest Community (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.648340.676518078.73
484Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.640630.535551075.71
500Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.586450.682515075.04
501Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.581350.660524076.56
549Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.259270.520552058.00
553Duval Charter (Jacksonville)PanthersCoaInd0.234050.626532045.53

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
126St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.3731000.8094710120.76
359Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd0.945420.948416094.22
368Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd0.933830.684512095.70
393Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd0.885910.537550086.52
461Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.700350.854458083.77
485Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.640450.676517079.67
496Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.593150.808473076.97
505Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.574260.779481077.48
507Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.564360.741494076.33
537Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.394160.701507063.50
538First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesCorInd0.378370.637529065.23
543Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.358270.696509062.97
551Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.242170.647527053.87

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
472Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd0.680330.520553080.42
516All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.522550.604538072.22
534St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.422360.564545069.16
544Bell Creek Academy (Riverview)PanthersFcsInd0.356050.595540058.53

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
1IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd2.052801.86410158.64
179Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.262820.9194300115.40
297Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd1.056540.9993880106.42
334IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd0.983341.0553540101.37
354MarathonDolphinsnaInd0.952520.717502095.90
366Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd0.937620.672521094.69
385Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.901361.089321094.80
410Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.838420.623533089.15
434Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd0.765250.917431088.72
435Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd0.762430.679516082.13
440West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.756041.155260085.47
447Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.742151.104312079.97
471Kingdom Prep (Auburndale)RoyalsnaInd0.684081.210206086.53
503Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.580460.599539077.33
512West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.544260.780480074.57
513Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.542440.616534068.80
521Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.493240.627531065.62
528Miami ChristianVictorsnaInd0.452260.653525068.91
529Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsnaInd0.450160.757486067.36
531Four Corners (Davenport)CoyotesnaInd0.435150.637528063.51
532Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.434080.937425066.63
545Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.320060.675519057.74
550Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.247030.476557039.80
552St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.238160.559546051.93
556Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.174170.519554051.75
559Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesnaInd-0.041070.581543028.65