Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
146Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsCoaInd1.557821.2753430129.13
198Windermere Prep LakersCoaInd1.453911.0654590121.49
263Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesCoaInd1.354820.9894940119.44
372Orangewood Christian (Maitland)RamsCoaInd1.134730.9655010104.28
437Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)SaintsCoaInd0.964730.738549095.38
445Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaInd0.933460.9804970100.76
503Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaInd0.772460.911517086.47
515Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville)WarriorsCoaInd0.732460.788541086.13
524Lake Mary PrepGriffinsCoaInd0.676370.912515082.49
537Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaInd0.583280.904521079.78

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
246St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsCorInd1.373910.9455090116.41
373Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsCorInd1.134740.9325110108.79
403Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorInd1.046720.750546099.80
419Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorInd1.002640.924513098.95
435Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg) ChargersCorInd0.968530.952505092.61
487Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorInd0.829360.974499091.76
493Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorInd0.811440.811536087.47
502Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCorInd0.773450.814535085.43
526Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorInd0.675260.912516081.10
533Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsCorInd0.631171.002489080.76
539Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersCorInd0.575460.762544071.95
543Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksCorInd0.522280.784542076.54
551Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)WarriorsCorInd0.441190.828532072.88
554Bayshore Christian (Tampa)Faith WarriorsCorInd0.394090.893522067.91

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
439All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsFcsInd0.952820.628557091.64
458Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsFcsInd0.901730.733550088.67
481Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesFcsInd0.846630.701552085.88
530First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesFcsInd0.652240.834531074.28
545Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee)WolvesFcsInd0.499030.836529059.98
546St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesFcsInd0.497180.871526073.46

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
6IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd2.085711.668220167.42
77Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd1.732901.1344260143.19
161Superior Collegiate (Clearwater)LegionnaInd1.532441.691120131.27
239John Carroll (Fort Pierce)Golden RamsnaInd1.379641.2993250120.12
339IMG Academy - White (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.210371.4881390113.85
355Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.173461.3003220115.44
410Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd1.026430.9275120102.69
416Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd1.007450.9844950104.39
425Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd0.988630.865527096.35
440Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd0.948281.2673490102.16
462Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)PanthersnaInd0.894261.084452099.04
463West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.894450.956504093.03
468West Park PrepCrimson TrunksnaInd0.884061.414227096.32
472Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee)TigersnaInd0.876271.176393096.48
477Discovery (Lake Alfred)SpartansnaInd0.864460.944510094.60
486Poinciana (Kissimmee)EaglesnaInd0.831281.100444095.97
488Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd0.828361.044469090.74
495Nation Christian Academy (Port St. Lucie)EaglesnaInd0.806051.319306089.29
497St. Brendan (Miami) SabresnaInd0.797340.821533087.95
504Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd0.770550.815534086.09
512Tampa Bay ChristianRamsnaInd0.746261.016485085.65
513Cocoa BeachMinutemennaInd0.742460.848528085.56
514Broward International (Hollywood)PumasnaInd0.738081.240359090.44
516Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd0.731281.072454086.77
520Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd0.696460.788540085.91
532St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.637350.753545078.71
538Pompano BeachGolden TornadosnaInd0.5790101.112438082.06
540Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd0.549170.907520075.81
547Pinecrest Prep Academy (Miami)CrocsnaInd0.477170.907519069.32
548Miami Country DaySpartansnaInd0.471230.528558060.36
549Joshua Christian (Jacksonville)EaglesnaInd0.455041.032479056.17
550Hillel (North Miami Beach)LionsnaInd0.444030.646555057.39
552Citrus Park Christian (Tampa)EaglesnaInd0.437060.883523062.65
555Four Corners (Davenport)CoyotesnaInd0.372180.804538063.36
558Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine)DragonsnaInd0.265080.796539054.73