RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
391AA Christian Academy (Winter Haven)WildcatsnaInd1.008261.2372350108.05
400Alonso (Tampa)Ravens48A0.989271.1203640110.56
531Alonzo Mourning (North Miami)SharksnaInd0.688010.968489071.37
299American (Hialeah)PatriotsnaInd1.126241.2971720115.11
175American Collegiate (Clearwater)PioneersnaInd1.310541.2062590128.99
93American Heritage (Delray Beach)Stallions44A1.460441.429560141.42
3American Heritage (Plantation)Patriots45A1.9131121.65950159.06
491Anclote (Holiday)Sharks35A0.826381.038442096.64
231Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)Tigers13A1.248451.2951760124.21
19ApopkaBlue Darters28A1.696841.559120150.95
425Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches)Mavericks46A0.952151.2432320101.71
84Armwood (Seffner)Hawks37A1.497441.458380145.43
298Arnold (Panama City Beach)Marlins15A1.127241.1902710115.52
229Astronaut (Titusville)War Eagles34A1.249521.0564260122.55
80Atlantic (Delray Beach)EaglesnaInd1.508611.2232480142.18
489Atlantic (Port Orange)Sharks25A0.828161.120362093.57
145Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)Stingrays17A1.371561.437490130.99
161AuburndaleBloodhounds36A1.348541.3281450130.76
422Aucilla Christian (Monticello)Warriors12A0.963530.9105160100.25
521Avant Garde (Hollywood)SharksnaInd0.744140.932504084.32
386Avon ParkRed Devils44A1.019351.2022620106.06
57BakerGators11A1.5581401.1383450129.83
169Baker (Cape Coral)Bulldogs46A1.328441.2971710129.96
43Baker County (Glen St. Mary)Wildcats15A1.605931.3511220144.61
97BaldwinIndians13A1.458811.2552200131.19
122Barron Collier (Naples)Cougars46A1.405631.3551130130.07
86Bartow Yellow Jackets37A1.495811.1683020136.89
9Bartram Trail (St. Johns)Bears18A1.7921021.57190152.00
253Bay (Panama City)Tornadoes14A1.211531.1712970117.23
503Bayshore (Bradenton)Bruins45A0.791061.145339091.20
209Bayside (Palm Bay)Bears36A1.277451.375980125.58
258Belen Jesuit (Miami)Wolverines46A1.202341.3581070120.21
523BellBulldogs31A0.738270.957493089.28
549Bell Creek Academy (Riverview)PanthersnaInd0.484030.874533056.83
437BelleviewRattlers25A0.934071.2851960106.46
193Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens)Buccaneers43A1.295241.431530129.90
536Berean Christian (West Palm Beach)BulldogsnaA0.665081.042437085.45
24Berkeley Prep (Tampa)Buccaneers33A1.677721.534160151.85
343Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)Crusaders15A1.067171.2851940115.93
445Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesnaAA0.929440.955495098.95
78Bishop Moore (Orlando)Hornets35A1.513631.389900141.80
473Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsnaA0.872650.932505093.39
73Bishop Verot (Fort Myers)Vikings33A1.525651.497250143.19
443Blake (Tampa)Yellow Jackets36A0.930171.1702980104.03
10Bloomingdale (Valrico)Bulls37A1.7801211.440460150.33
255BlountstownTigers21A1.207441.1742900120.48
114Boca Ciega (Gulfport)Pirates26A1.423621.2172500134.86
174Boca RatonBobcatsnaInd1.314611.1173660124.77
350Boca Raton ChristianBlazersnaInd1.058420.8855280107.37
13Bolles (Jacksonville)Bulldogs24A1.7531031.511220151.82
339Bonita SpringsBull Sharks33A1.076251.2871910111.59
412Booker (Sarasota)Tornadoes45A0.976181.2861920109.16
62Boone (Orlando) Braves38A1.549731.3341350143.06
302Boyd Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes)CobrasnaInd1.123431.0893950112.05
300Boynton BeachTigersnaInd1.124520.9305060112.86
439Bozeman (Panama City)Bucks21A0.932271.1403430103.73
438Braddock (Miami)BulldogsnaInd0.934230.969488098.97
123Braden River (Bradenton)Pirates36A1.403441.378960137.06
245Bradenton ChristianPanthersnaAAA1.228611.0094640117.20
173Bradford (Starke) Tornadoes24A1.314561.3421290129.75
525BrandonEagles36A0.720081.167305087.05
310Branford Buccaneers31A1.110620.9205090109.15
477BronsonEagles41A0.856650.862534093.08
23Buchholz (Gainesville)Bobcats17A1.683821.459370150.22
82Calvary Christian (Clearwater)Warriors33A1.505721.3311390139.08
90Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)Eagles43A1.475611.2352360136.63
146Cambridge (Tampa)Lancers32A1.370921.1303530126.77
464Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsnaAA0.895440.913512096.17
426Cape CoralSeahawks45A0.951171.1503300106.53
8Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale)Chiefs44A1.808811.58460158.86
271Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota)Cougars33A1.186271.396810124.30
185Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach)Crusaders43A1.304441.3291430127.45
221Carrollwood Day (Tampa)Patriots32A1.260551.1942680126.67
492Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)SaintsnaA0.819460.876532095.06
452CelebrationStormnaInd0.911261.0724120100.14
272Centennial (Port St. Lucie)Eagles38A1.183261.3211480123.71
541Central (Brooksville) Bears35A0.639051.005467076.09
279Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesnaAAA1.173520.9155110117.44
143Chamberlain (Tampa)Chiefs35A1.371641.3171550131.43
12Chaminade (Hollywood) Lions43A1.773821.563110157.15
22Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah)Lions42A1.6881121.3251460148.21
101Charlotte (Punta Gorda) Tarpons46A1.454731.3181540134.29
454ChieflandIndians41A0.906181.1752860104.95
276Chiles (Tallahassee)Timberwolves17A1.175161.463350122.50
328ChipleyTigers11A1.091461.1872750111.76
332Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach)Indians15A1.088081.391860119.90
319Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesnaAAA1.103610.9105150106.20
29Christopher Columbus (Miami)ExplorersnaInd1.643601.3531170150.92
513Citrus (Inverness) Hurricanes25A0.772171.052428092.35
88Clay (Green Cove Springs)Blue Devils25A1.479921.1742890134.87
150Clearwater Tornadoes26A1.361551.388910131.92
108Clearwater Academy International KnightsnaInd1.437361.508230142.39
184Clearwater Central CatholicMarauders33A1.305551.3581090127.03
92ClewistonTigers44A1.463621.2742070136.27
17CocoaTigers34A1.724911.382920152.50
542Cocoa BeachMinutemennaInd0.626081.089393081.06
281Coconut CreekCougarsnaInd1.171421.1173690114.31
379Colonial (Orlando)Grenadiers28A1.024361.1802800107.75
110Columbia (Lake City) Tigers16A1.435561.496270137.13
270Community School (Naples)Seahawks42A1.186920.9704870112.75
430Cooper City CowboysnaInd0.940141.0923880101.59
321Coral GablesCavaliersnaInd1.100341.1423400112.41
340Coral Glades (Coral Springs)JaguarsnaInd1.073331.0154590110.31
532Coral Reef (Miami)BarracudasnaInd0.686160.942503083.05
345Coral Shores (Tavernier)HurricanesnaInd1.064530.9534960108.90
292Coral Springs ColtsnaInd1.134331.1203630113.91
403Coral Springs CharterPanthersnaInd0.987231.0604230103.20
551Cornerstone (Belle Isle)Ducks23A0.466060.849535062.97
487CottondaleHornetsnaInd0.840140.893524093.41
233Countryside (Clearwater) Cougars26A1.247841.1583180119.57
68Creekside (St. Johns)Knights17A1.537541.532170143.59
512Crescent CityRaiders41A0.775081.228242092.12
239CrestviewBulldogs17A1.235171.497260129.12
360Crystal RiverPirates25A1.044341.0843960109.25
441Cypress Bay (Weston)LightningnaInd0.931120.973482097.18
501Cypress Creek (Orlando)Bears38A0.795091.253222094.91
434Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Coyotes34A0.937371.1103740104.30
138Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)Panthers45A1.375641.2272440132.28
140Dade Christian (Miami)CrusadersnaInd1.372541.3091580132.38
64Deerfield BeachBucksnaInd1.546411.3291440147.33
66DeLandBulldogs18A1.541431.520200146.33
293DeltonaWolves26A1.132331.1403420113.80
470DeSoto County (Arcadia)Bulldogs45A0.879091.3211490102.19
27Dillard (Fort Lauderdale)PanthersnaInd1.659601.2971730152.86
423Discovery (Lake Alfred)SpartansnaInd0.960251.0224500104.45
180Dixie County (Cross City)Bears31A1.307531.1722950128.07
254Doral Academy (Miami)Firebirds47A1.208151.415640124.60
197Douglas (Parkland)EaglesnaInd1.293201.1043810126.15
307Dr. Krop (Miami)LightningnaInd1.116521.0054680110.03
59Dr. Phillips (Orlando)Panthers38A1.553521.403730145.32
56Dunbar (Fort Myers)Tigers46A1.560831.381940140.43
450DunedinFalconsnaInd0.920250.9844760101.71
63DunnellonTigers25A1.546911.2472250139.97
182Durant (Plant City) Cougars37A1.306451.3541150129.35
170Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens)PanthersnaInd1.327411.1153700128.56
427Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville)WarriorsnaA0.946630.773550098.67
346East Bay (Gibsonton)Indians37A1.062271.2931800114.07
206East Lake (Tarpon Springs)Eagles37A1.282831.1343490120.81
476East Lee County (Lehigh Acres)Jaguars46A0.858091.347124099.02
203East Ridge (Clermont)Knights28A1.287441.2722090126.80
275East River (Orlando)Falcons27A1.176431.1882730115.84
428Eastside (Gainesville)Rams25A0.944181.2921810105.10
49Eau Gallie (Melbourne)Commodores45A1.587721.392850145.09
213Ed White (Jacksonville)Commanders15A1.270551.3241470123.53
16Edgewater (Orlando) Eagles27A1.738731.66240155.60
225Ely (Pompano Beach)TigersnaInd1.255231.397790124.55
390Englewood (Jacksonville)Rams16A1.011261.1782830108.31
238Episcopal (Jacksonville)Eagles13A1.236631.1273570119.45
51Escambia (Pensacola)Gators16A1.581811.2931790142.49
372EsteroWildcats45A1.035361.1483340109.58
418Eustis Panthers25A0.967341.0164560101.27
480Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers) Sentinels42A0.851271.102384097.18
223Evans (Orlando)Trojans28A1.257251.390880127.38
413Everglades (Miramar)GatorsnaInd0.972331.012463099.89
471Everglades Prep (Homestead)Panthers43A0.878161.232239096.72
508Faith Christian (Orlando)LionsnaA0.786071.245228091.26
323FAMU (Tallahassee)Baby Rattlers12A1.098251.2572180114.70
409Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)Green Wave23A0.978340.9804770103.81
540Ferguson (Miami)FalconsnaInd0.641050.900522078.08
207Fernandina BeachPirates24A1.281741.1543260124.84
550First Academy (Leesburg)EaglesnaA0.471070.848536067.59
129First Academy (Orlando)Royals23A1.388511.0993860133.01
168First Baptist (Naples)Lions42A1.332721.0814040125.78
179First Coast (Jacksonville) Buccaneers17A1.309331.393830127.58
226Fivay (Hudson)Falcons26A1.252621.0913900120.07
98Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)Bulldogs18A1.456441.520190139.10
359Flanagan (Pembroke Pines) FalconsnaInd1.044431.0504300105.14
37Fleming Island (Orange Park)Golden Eagles17A1.616931.399770142.89
74Fletcher (Neptune Beach)Senators17A1.524521.399780142.52
264Florida Christian (Miami) PatriotsnaInd1.197431.0814030120.83
25Florida High "FSU" (Tallahassee)Seminoles13A1.664911.3671010146.86
181Forest (Ocala) Wildcats27A1.307341.3051600131.71
309Forest Hill (West Palm Beach)FalconsnaInd1.112321.0194540112.09
192Fort LauderdaleFlying L'snaInd1.297321.2572170126.90
211Fort Meade Miners41A1.274541.1663070126.78
87Fort Myers Green Wave46A1.480631.408690137.09
322Fort Pierce CentralCobras38A1.099281.420620116.70
118Fort Pierce WestwoodPanthers36A1.409721.2162520131.67
234Fort Walton Beach Vikings16A1.243241.441450124.60
442Fort WhiteIndians31A0.930271.1942670102.49
127Foundation Academy (Winter Garden)Lions22A1.397821.1623110129.77
530Franklin County (East Point)Seahawks21A0.689170.903521086.55
392Freedom (Orlando)Patriots38A1.002241.0474320105.23
502Freedom (Tampa)Patriots26A0.792091.150332097.23
313Freeport Bulldogs11A1.109541.1193650109.69
237FrostproofBulldogs33A1.237311.1393440120.63
65Gadsden County (Havana)Jaguars14A1.543521.2931780145.14
198GainesvilleHurricanes16A1.291241.442420128.70
28Gaither (Tampa) Cowboys26A1.6541011.2911840146.84
384Gateway (Kissimmee)PanthersnaInd1.020351.1702990105.82
416Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsnaAA0.968251.0314490105.71
365George Jenkins (Lakeland)Eagles37A1.041361.1792820110.05
335Gibbs (St. Petersburg)Gladiators35A1.081361.2622150112.79
83Glades Central (Belle Glade)RaidersnaInd1.503511.2861930141.84
414Glades Day (Belle Glade)Gators42A0.970261.1473360106.22
128Godby (Tallahassee) Cougars15A1.397441.3021640137.24
331Golden Gate (Naples)Titans46A1.088161.2981700115.18
212Goleman (Miami)GatorsnaInd1.273800.9794800117.52
494GracevilleTigers11A0.808191.168303096.65
529Gulf (New Port Richey)BuccaneersnaInd0.703060.993473084.19
273Gulf BreezeDolphins16A1.182251.2871900122.24
196Gulf Coast (Naples) Sharks47A1.293341.3511210127.39
60Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)Raiders44A1.551511.2921820145.69
265Hagerty (Oviedo)Huskies28A1.196551.1722960119.55
528Haines CityHornetsnaInd0.7070101.197266089.79
518Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach)Knights22A0.750450.883529084.63
334Hallandale ChargersnaInd1.084321.0634190108.80
398Hamilton County (Jasper) Trojans31A0.992261.1523280108.07
288Hardee (Wauchula)Wildcats45A1.158251.3301400119.76
282HarmonyLonghornsnaInd1.171451.1992630118.57
115HawthorneHornets41A1.4221031.2182490129.06
357Heritage (Palm Bay)Panthers36A1.046171.436500111.16
190Hernando (Brooksville)Leopards35A1.298621.0903920125.35
474HialeahThoroughbredsnaInd0.864330.892526091.41
417Hialeah GardensGladiatorsnaInd0.968420.882530098.91
505Hialeah-Miami Lakes TrojansnaInd0.791041.065416088.13
249HilliardFlashes31A1.216810.9734830113.47
91Hillsborough (Tampa)Terriers36A1.472821.2162530134.80
456Hollins (St. Petersburg)Royals26A0.905181.1623120104.33
455Hollywood Hills (Hollywood)SpartansnaInd0.906210.835539091.72
397Holmes County (Bonifay)Blue Devils11A0.993461.0794060105.23
306Holy Trinity (Melbourne)Tigers23A1.118541.0774070113.80
162HomesteadBroncos47A1.346331.407710131.35
364HudsonCobras34A1.042531.0394410104.23
183IMG Academy (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd1.305741.1483350126.29
1IMG Academy - National (Bradenton)AscendersnaInd2.053801.68430179.93
404ImmokaleeIndians46A0.987061.403740106.01
462Indian Rocks Christian (Largo)Golden Eagles32A0.897430.831542095.12
393InterlachenRams13A1.001551.0154580105.29
188Island Coast (Cape Coral)Gators46A1.301641.2542210124.22
337JayRoyals11A1.080261.3051610111.99
171Jefferson (Tampa)Dragons36A1.322721.0764080124.80
465Jefferson County (Monticello)Tigers21A0.893071.2881890100.71
256Jensen BeachFalcons45A1.206361.3511200123.19
5Jesuit (Tampa) Tigers35A1.8261311.413660152.87
99John Carroll (Fort Pierce)Golden Rams23A1.455921.2112560132.45
478John I. Leonard (Greenacres)LancersnaInd0.854131.076409090.78
268John Paul II Catholic (Tallahassee)Panthers12A1.190441.1732910119.75
15Jones (Orlando)Tigers35A1.744811.549150154.21
522Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale)SeahawksnaInd0.744051.036445085.98
539Joshua Christian (Jacksonville)EaglesnaInd0.641030.923508071.97
202Jupiter WarriorsnaInd1.287511.1023830123.14
444Jupiter ChristianEaglesnaAA0.930330.952498096.94
262Kathleen (Lakeland)Red Devils37A1.197361.413670121.36
475Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg)Crusaders32A0.862350.945502095.73
149Key WestConchs45A1.362421.1932690131.85
267Keystone HeightsIndians24A1.191631.0434350116.81
277King (Tampa)Lions36A1.174631.1173670113.02
230King’s Academy (West Palm Beach)Lions43A1.249421.2172510120.99
320LaBelleCowboys45A1.102521.0624200106.52
366Lafayette (Mayo)Hornets31A1.040550.9964710108.71
89Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs)Patriots28A1.476641.437480137.51
44Lake Gibson (Lakeland)Braves36A1.5991121.1752870143.09
296Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)HighlandersnaAAA1.130431.1123730113.06
315Lake Howell (Winter Park) Silver Hawks27A1.107351.1673040115.00
70Lake MaryRams28A1.535731.428580139.86
18Lake MinneolaHawks26A1.7011121.3581100148.18
152Lake Nona (Orlando)Lions38A1.360441.3371320132.23
461Lake PlacidDragons44A0.897271.1553240100.27
524Lake Region (Eagle Lake)ThundernaInd0.730061.179281084.93
147Lake WalesHighlanders35A1.364421.2702110131.76
432Lake Weir (Ocala)Hurricanes25A0.939161.2282430103.89
484Lake WorthTrojansnaInd0.850041.070414094.33
85LakelandDreadnaughts37A1.496641.416630141.37
39Lakeland ChristianVikings33A1.611831.3541140148.14
75Lakewood (St. Petersburg)Spartans34A1.523811.2072570139.29
244Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton)Mustangs47A1.229541.1982640121.01
399Land O’Lakes Gators26A0.990171.2911850108.94
242LargoPackers26A1.231451.2961750123.29
284LaSalle (Miami)Royal LionsnaInd1.166431.0644170117.68
344LecantoPanthers26A1.066431.0184550108.63
446LeesburgYellow Jackets25A0.928071.2851950104.55
448Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesnaAA0.924630.773549097.37
113Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)Lightning47A1.428551.392840136.63
189Lely (Naples)Trojans46A1.300361.414650129.57
167Lemon Bay (Englewood) Manta Rays44A1.333821.0194510125.57
283Lennard (Ruskin)Longhorns48A1.167451.1812780119.24
241Leon (Tallahassee) Lions17A1.231141.494280125.44
469Leto (Tampa)Falcons37A0.882171.224247099.49
369Liberty (Kissimmee)ChargersnaInd1.039351.2332380106.93
483Liberty County (Bristol)Bulldogs21A0.851261.042438096.09
394Lighthouse Academy (Pensacola)StingraysnaInd1.001151.1742880106.29
72Lincoln (Tallahassee)Trojans17A1.531621.3351340142.51
368Lyman (Longwood)Greyhounds27A1.039281.2811990113.00
354Maclay (Tallahassee)Marauders12A1.052451.1323500110.62
50Madison County (Madison)Cowboys31A1.5821031.3371310140.69
38Mainland (Daytona Beach) Buccaneers16A1.613821.426590144.09
46Manatee (Bradenton)Hurricanes47A1.597821.446410142.63
116Mandarin (Jacksonville) Mustangs18A1.419361.57970137.75
526MarathonDolphinsnaInd0.720061.100385086.08
538Marco Island AcademyManta RaysnaInd0.642040.887527074.79
166Marianna Bulldogs14A1.335841.1842770124.95
333Mariner (Cape Coral)Tritons45A1.088351.1323510112.86
100Martin County (Stuart)Tigers47A1.454721.2312400135.66
373Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesnaAA1.032451.1063770108.16
194Matanzas (Palm Coast)Pirates16A1.295641.2432310124.29
460Mater Academy (Hialeah Gardens)LionsnaInd0.899141.040440098.23
314McArthur (Hollywood)MustangsnaInd1.107041.429550115.80
204Melbourne Bulldogs27A1.285241.3581080129.46
371Melbourne Central Catholic Hustler Bees23A1.035341.0494310108.75
291Menendez (St. Augustine)Falcons25A1.147551.1623100114.74
220Merritt Island Mustangs45A1.262421.0923890124.49
286MiamiStingareesnaInd1.161441.1703000116.98
546Miami Beach Hi-TidesnaInd0.563050.908517069.54
139Miami Carol CityChiefsnaInd1.373431.3081590133.52
11Miami CentralRockets46A1.773611.564100160.93
395Miami ChristianVictors42A1.000111.0324480101.09
548Miami Coral Park RamsnaInd0.517010.801545054.85
53Miami EdisonRed Raiders43A1.578421.456390149.86
362Miami JacksonGeneralsnaInd1.043241.1353480109.01
95Miami KillianCougarsnaInd1.460521.3021630138.29
217Miami NorlandVikingsnaInd1.264431.2682120123.45
36Miami NorthwesternBulls45A1.622321.73610153.15
52Miami PalmettoPanthers38A1.579521.530180146.05
405Miami Southridge SpartansnaInd0.986241.1133710103.68
376Miami SpringsGolden HawksnaInd1.027431.0194520104.21
396Miami SunsetKnightsnaInd0.995410.842537099.24
433Middleburg Broncos16A0.9390101.3321380108.61
304Middleton (Tampa)Tigers36A1.122451.1553250114.54
79MiltonPanthers16A1.513521.391870142.57
164MiramarPatriotsnaInd1.341321.2722080131.92
33Mitchell (New Port Richey)Mustangs27A1.6261111.2152540143.47
142Monarch (Coconut Creek)KnightsnaInd1.372501.0334470129.20
205Monsignor Pace (Miami)Spartans44A1.285141.57880129.42
387Moore HavenTerriers42A1.019131.1862760106.19
126Mosley (Lynn Haven) Dolphins16A1.399441.402750136.06
472Mount DoraHurricanes25A0.876171.160315099.28
248Mount Dora ChristianBulldogsnaAAA1.222741.1243590119.21
380MulberryPanthersnaInd1.022430.9724840104.53
263Munroe (Quincy)Bobcats12A1.197810.9115140113.19
30NaplesGolden Eagles46A1.638721.434520147.72
172Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville)Sharks35A1.317711.0414390124.80
81Navarre Raiders17A1.508611.3181530140.19
259Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach)Panthers18A1.201171.517210124.17
285New Smyrna BeachBarracudas16A1.163451.1563200119.02
177Newberry Panthers41A1.309721.1722930122.92
104Newsome (Lithia)Wolves48A1.442731.2941770134.89
7NicevilleEagles17A1.8211111.390890157.15
482North Bay Haven (Panama City)Buccaneers14A0.851381.0024690101.45
467North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek) EaglesnaInd0.883141.072413096.26
157North Florida Christian (Tallahassee)Eagles12A1.353631.1693010130.41
385North Florida Educational (Jacksonville)Eagles12A1.020371.1902720110.42
32North Fort MyersRed Knights46A1.628811.3201510146.32
246North Marion (Citra)Colts25A1.224351.2452260126.60
370North MiamiPioneersnaInd1.035041.3301420109.66
103North Miami Beach ChargersnaInd1.445531.382930137.27
408North PortBobcats47A0.981251.1373460105.00
499Northeast (Oakland Park)HurricanesnaInd0.797141.057425087.09
356Northeast (St. Petersburg)Vikings26A1.048351.0833980111.08
326Northside Christian (St. Petersburg)Mustangs32A1.092661.1043800113.17
120Northview (Bratt)Chiefs11A1.408721.1223610129.82
453Nova (Davie) TitansnaInd0.907020.956494096.45
289Oak Ridge (Orlando)Pioneers38A1.153361.2582160118.39
26Oakleaf (Orange Park)Knights18A1.663641.552130150.52
534Oasis (Cape Coral)Sharks33A0.681171.012461083.92
545Ocala Christian AcademyCrusadersnaA0.577170.781548078.04
153OcoeeKnights28A1.359351.465340134.30
240OkeechobeeBrahmans36A1.234541.1583170122.93
219Olympia (Orlando)Titans38A1.263541.3051620121.57
511Olympic Heights (Boca Raton)LionsnaInd0.777150.958492089.45
349Orange Park Raiders25A1.058461.1762850109.91
280Orangewood Christian (Maitland)Rams22A1.171741.0634180115.65
136Orlando Christian PrepWarriorsnaAAA1.377821.1173680128.35
41Osceola (Kissimmee)Kowboys48A1.606931.401760142.87
415Osceola (Seminole)Warriors26A0.969261.1872740105.05
486Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThundernaA0.848250.907519096.01
208OviedoLions28A1.278551.2831980125.30
330P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)Blue Wave13A1.089371.2292410115.37
125PacePatriots16A1.399541.441440133.08
278PahokeeBlue DevilsnaInd1.173241.3201500119.80
407PalatkaPanthers24A0.9831101.408700109.60
316Palm Bay (Melbourne)Pirates45A1.105171.422610117.10
201Palm Beach Central (Wellington)BroncosnaInd1.288311.1043820126.34
252Palm Beach Gardens GatorsnaInd1.213431.1732920120.53
435Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach)RamsnaInd0.937161.2142550103.85
485Palm Glades Prep (Miami)Eagles43A0.849061.314156094.81
297Palm Harbor UniversityHurricanes48A1.128451.1543270116.62
290Palmer Trinity (Miami)FalconsnaInd1.152431.0734110116.68
61PalmettoTigers36A1.551841.423600141.34
20Palmetto Ridge (Naples)Bears46A1.692911.3621040149.01
235Park Vista (Lake Worth)CobrasnaInd1.238321.2442300122.01
537Parrish CommunityBulls33A0.646050.950501077.20
336Pasco (Dade City)Pirates26A1.081561.1613130111.62
449Paxon (Jacksonville)Golden Eagles15A0.921351.068415098.70
260Pembroke Pines CharterJaguarsnaInd1.199400.8405380116.21
295PensacolaTigers15A1.130161.3441280119.41
195Pensacola CatholicCrusaders13A1.294341.441430126.99
186Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale)PanthersnaInd1.303401.0474340124.73
159Pine Forest (Pensacola)Eagles15A1.352451.435510131.61
498Pine Ridge (Deltona)Panthers26A0.797041.127356088.09
131Pinellas Park (Largo)Patriots37A1.382631.2402330131.94
468Piper (Sunrise)BengalsnaInd0.882141.047433097.36
361Plant (Tampa)Panthers48A1.043261.2782010111.31
111Plant CityRaiders37A1.435541.406720137.22
165Plantation ColonelsnaInd1.339421.2032610131.08
440Poinciana (Kissimmee)EaglesnaInd0.931361.0584240101.56
535Pompano BeachGolden TornadosnaInd0.672050.971485079.74
133Ponte VedraSharks16A1.379551.3611060132.81
141Port CharlottePirates46A1.372541.3011670132.80
243Port St. JoeSharks21A1.230631.1603140117.33
338Port St. LucieJaguars36A1.080171.3381300117.27
419Providence (Jacksonville)StallionsnaAAA0.966440.9794780101.25
119Raines (Jacksonville)Vikings15A1.408471.466320138.47
199Ransom Everglades (Miami)RaidersnaInd1.290500.9295070123.69
187Ribault (Jacksonville)Trojans15A1.302371.439470131.34
35Rickards (Tallahassee)Raiders15A1.625921.461360142.36
261Ridge Community (Davenport)Bolts48A1.198551.1463370121.08
227Ridgeview (Orange Park)Panthers25A1.250741.1563220120.06
251River Ridge (New Port Richey)Royal Knights35A1.214561.2252460122.52
312Riverdale (Fort Myers)Raiders47A1.109261.377970114.94
401Riverview (Riverview)Sharks48A0.989181.2712100110.78
55Riverview (Sarasota)Rams48A1.569921.3191520141.14
58Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)Generals16A1.556621.3561120144.04
266Robinson (Tampa)Knights35A1.195531.0554270118.38
45Rockledge Raiders45A1.598621.3531160148.83
490Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville)Knights12A0.827361.015457092.53
424Royal Palm BeachWildcatsnaInd0.953251.1103750102.92
301Rutherford (Springfield)Rams14A1.123441.1922700111.56
42Sandalwood (Jacksonville)Saints18A1.605831.466330142.91
329Santa Fe (Alachua)Raiders14A1.089261.2891880114.19
543Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland)Crimson HawksnaA0.607070.911513079.62
325Santaluces (Lantana)ChiefsnaInd1.097221.0014700112.08
232Sarasota Sailors47A1.247561.3451260122.99
137Satellite (Satellite Beach)ScorpionsnaInd1.376711.0913910129.45
214Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)Sandcrabs16A1.270451.3001680126.33
402Sebastian River (Sebastian)Sharks36A0.988191.2991690112.01
102SebringBlue Streaks45A1.450711.1563230134.52
163Seffner ChristianCrusaders32A1.342851.2682130127.60
2Seminole (Sanford)Fighting Seminoles18A1.9161201.549140158.15
378Seminole (Seminole)War Hawks26A1.024361.1812790109.15
247Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee)HawksnaInd1.222310.9894740120.58
507Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)WarriorsnaA0.786350.792546091.29
327Sickles (Tampa)Gryphons37A1.092251.2342370114.55
178SneadsPirates21A1.309831.1363470123.37
406Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)PanthersnaInd0.985320.9594910100.69
374Somerset Canyons (Boynton Beach)CougarsnaInd1.031320.9794790105.93
504Somerset SASH (Homestead)HurricanesnaInd0.791191.129354096.45
250Somerset Silver Palms (Miami)Stallions43A1.216451.2901860121.27
351South Broward (Hollywood)BulldogsnaInd1.057331.0194530108.51
287South Dade (Homestead)BuccaneersnaInd1.161411.0794050112.19
347South Fork (Stuart) Bulldogs36A1.062161.3621030113.31
130South Fort MyersWolfpack46A1.387541.2891870133.66
311South Lake (Groveland)Eagles27A1.110441.1053780112.70
389South MiamiCobrasnaInd1.013430.9085180105.18
382South Plantation (Plantation)PaladinsnaInd1.021241.1503310106.51
144South Sumter (Bushnell)Raiders24A1.371551.3661020133.13
305South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach)Seahawks14A1.119461.2452270113.22
215Southeast (Bradenton) Seminoles36A1.265471.3501230128.24
509Southwest Florida Christian (Ft. Myers)Kings42A0.784261.015460089.77
463Southwest MiamiEaglesnaInd0.895151.008465099.95
457Space Coast (Cocoa) Vipers34A0.904251.036444099.37
516Spanish River (Boca Raton) SharksnaInd0.758240.907520085.41
429Spoto (Riverview)Spartans36A0.942361.1453380100.68
383Springstead (Spring Hill)Eagles26A1.020151.1493330110.81
94Spruce Creek (Port Orange)Hawks18A1.460641.373990137.34
269St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)ScotsnaInd1.188321.1043790118.83
21St. Augustine Yellowjackets16A1.6901031.409680148.07
156St. Brendan (Miami) SabresnaInd1.354811.0124620126.87
148St. CloudBulldogs27A1.362621.1633090129.09
355St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesnaAA1.050410.8055440104.87
547St. Francis (Gainesville)Wolves22A0.539080.892525075.25
544St. John Lutheran (Ocala) Saints22A0.607020.785547066.47
375St. John Neumann (Naples)Celtics42A1.028430.9524990105.73
200St. John Paul II (Boca Raton) Eagles43A1.289631.1243600124.65
515St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park)SpartansnaInd0.762011.197265078.13
517St. Joseph (St. Augustine)Flashes22A0.754181.061421091.64
447St. Petersburg Green Devils26A0.926261.1782840100.85
348St. Petersburg CatholicBarons32A1.061541.0734100108.46
367St. Stephen's (Bradenton)FalconsnaAAA1.039320.9874750104.96
4St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale)Raiders47A1.899811.68620165.79
520Stanton (Jacksonville)Blue DevilsnaInd0.745161.008466087.15
155Steinbrenner (Lutz)Warriors48A1.355431.2812000132.98
151Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale) Mighty DragonsnaInd1.360321.3021650132.44
436Strawberry Crest (Dover)Chargers37A0.936181.2672140104.80
274Sumner (Riverview)StingraysnaInd1.178510.9534970113.10
451Suncoast (Riviera Beach) ChargersnaInd0.911251.082401099.34
358Sunlake (Land O'Lakes)Seahawks27A1.046261.2452290111.48
411Surge Academy (Hollywood)LionsnaInd0.976041.3561110103.84
76Suwannee (Live Oak)Bulldogs15A1.520831.3331370138.68
500Tampa Bay ChristianRamsnaInd0.796120.833541084.39
47Tampa Bay TechTitans37A1.597841.429570146.65
67Tampa CatholicCrusaders34A1.541731.396800142.67
459Taravella (Coral Springs)TrojansnaInd0.901151.166306098.60
510Tarpon SpringsSpongers35A0.782171.089394091.79
318Tate (Cantonment)Aggies17A1.103161.380950116.29
353TavaresBulldogs25A1.054351.2032600108.89
342Taylor (Pierson) Wildcats23A1.069640.9604900108.58
294Taylor County (Perry) Bulldogs21A1.131651.1523290112.65
496Tenoroc (Lakeland)Titans34A0.804340.818543088.27
224Terry Parker (Jacksonville)Braves15A1.256261.393820128.96
117The VillagesBuffaloes24A1.415611.2392340131.34
109Timber Creek (Orlando)Wolves28A1.436721.1563210134.08
495TitusvilleTerriersnaInd0.807161.081402093.00
222Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee)Tigers27A1.258541.2492240122.63
48Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie)Titans38A1.594911.2262450143.16
308TrentonTigers41A1.115551.1283550113.94
71Trinity Catholic (Ocala)Celtics23A1.531641.466310142.74
506Trinity Christian (Deltona) Eagles22A0.791460.893523091.42
6Trinity Christian (Jacksonville) Conquerors13A1.8211211.498240151.42
514Trinity Prep (Winter Park)Saints23A0.766161.042436088.88
34TRU Prep (Miami Gardens)SaintsnaInd1.626721.449400147.81
488True North (Miami)TitansnaInd0.831250.951500094.26
519UmatillaBulldogsnaInd0.747270.996472088.34
176Union County (Lake Butler)Tigers31A1.309841.1243580126.14
160University (Orange City)Titans18A1.349441.3301410131.87
479University (Orlando)Cougars28A0.854091.276204099.95
107University Christian (Jacksonville)Christians12A1.438851.3331360134.20
77Vanguard (Ocala)Knights25A1.518821.2512230140.84
497Varela (Miami) VipersnaInd0.801320.745551085.42
14VeniceIndians47A1.748941.488300155.53
124VernonYellow Jackets11A1.401621.1583160132.36
31Vero BeachFighting Indians38A1.630831.3721000149.07
135Victory Christian (Lakeland)Storm22A1.378751.2841970132.13
105Viera (Melbourne)Hawks27A1.441541.3511190138.31
533Village Academy (Delray Beach)TigersnaInd0.682250.877531080.96
112Wakulla (Crawfordville)War Eagles15A1.431721.2971740131.43
303Walton (DeFuniak Springs) Braves13A1.122351.2552190113.72
121Washington (Miami)TornadoesnaInd1.406341.3611050139.32
96Washington (Pensacola) Wildcats16A1.458431.3471250140.89
410Weeki WacheeHornets35A0.977351.0843970105.16
69Wekiva (Apopka)Mustangs27A1.537641.430540144.17
341WellingtonWolverinesnaInd1.072341.0824000112.12
317Wesley ChapelWildcats35A1.104541.0963870110.96
420West Boca RatonBullsnaInd0.966041.1573190105.19
421West Broward (Pembroke Pines)BobcatsnaInd0.965220.971486098.99
106West Florida (Pensacola)Jaguars15A1.439421.3451270137.63
257West Nassau (Callahan)Warriors24A1.205471.2782020123.80
466West Oaks Academy (Orlando)FlamenaInd0.888471.0354460100.16
40West Orange (Winter Garden)Warriors28A1.610641.489290149.55
236West Port (Ocala) Wolf Pack18A1.237431.2752050121.90
158Western (Davie)WildcatsnaInd1.353221.2921830134.95
458Westland HialeahWildcatsnaInd0.902131.037443095.87
388Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale)Lions42A1.017371.1123720112.20
210Westminster Christian (Miami)Warriors43A1.274321.1423410126.99
134Westside (Jacksonville) Wolverines15A1.378541.3011660132.47
381Wewahitchka Gators21A1.021640.9185100106.76
218Wharton (Tampa)Wildcats48A1.263631.1093760122.92
132WildwoodWildcats41A1.381921.0833990127.94
377WillistonRed Devils41A1.026371.1722940111.72
363WindermereWolverines38A1.042271.3511180110.08
352Windermere Prep LakersnaAA1.057331.0604220108.18
216Winter Haven Blue Devils37A1.265361.3361330129.87
54Winter ParkWildcats28A1.578821.3131570142.97
481Winter SpringsBears27A0.851081.206258099.73
191Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)Bulls27A1.298441.2772030128.74
493Wolfson (Jacksonville) Wolfpack13A0.814081.164308097.03
431YKIM (Jacksonville)RavensnaInd0.940420.834540095.97
324YuleeHornets15A1.097271.2742060116.74
527Zarephath Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesnaInd0.720180.976481090.52
154Zephyrhills Bulldogs35A1.357831.1313520128.25
228Zephyrhills Christian Warriors32A1.250831.0524290119.87