Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
378Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesCoaAA1.085300.8414010103.76
384Central Florida Christian (Ocoee)EaglesCoaAA1.075210.8913930107.11
414Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville)EaglesCoaAA1.048300.886394099.72
498Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville)SaintsCoaAA0.906220.832405091.24
502All Saints' (Winter Haven)SaintsCoaAA0.89000089.02
532Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)CardinalsCoaAA0.811130.980356085.17

Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
343Bradenton ChristianPanthersCorAA1.122101.1952140110.41
437Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsCorAA1.021300.786412098.61
443Out-of-Door (Sarasota)ThunderCorAA1.010000101.00
486Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsCorAA0.942031.160242098.93
495Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach)HurricanesCorAA0.91900091.91
496Jupiter ChristianEaglesCorAA0.917200.754414089.57