Independent

RANKSCHOOLNICKNAMEREGIONCLASSRATEWLSCHEDS-RNKDISTRICTPOWER
352Windermere Prep LakersnaAA1.057331.0614230108.14
357St. Edward’s (Vero Beach)PiratesnaAA1.050410.8065430104.84
375Master's Academy (Oviedo)EaglesnaAA1.033451.1073830108.17
418Gateway Charter (Fort Myers)GriffinsnaAA0.970251.0334480105.76
439Jupiter ChristianEaglesnaAA0.933330.956494097.16
444Bishop McLaughlin (Spring Hill)HurricanesnaAA0.929440.955495098.92
447Legacy Charter (Ocoee)EaglesnaAA0.924630.773548097.34
463Canterbury (Ft. Myers)CougarsnaAA0.897440.915515096.20